Sahara Centre Summer Offers

Sahara Centre Summer Offers

Located on the border of Dubai and Sharjah , Sahara Centre is a family friendly shopping mall with most of the popular retail and F&B outlets available in Dubai.

Discover Sahara Centre’s special offers on fashion, electronics, dining, and more, and enjoy great deals at one of Sharjah’s largest shopping destinations. The offers are valid from July 1st until July 31st 2023

Brand NamePromotion
Vola25% Off
The Body Shop25% – 70% Off
JockeyUp to 50% Off
Oud Elite30% – 50% Off
Tommy Life50% Off
Keep out25% – 50% Off
Astra25% – 50% Off
ACO (Athlete’s Co.)Bundle Offer
Tommy Hilfiger30% – 70% Off
LenskartUp to 40% Off
WatsonsUp to 80% Off
R&B Kids30% Off
Beverly Hills Polo ClubUp to 30% Off
GiordanoBuy 1 Get 1
Kiko Milano25% – 75% Off
Victoria’s Secret50% – 60% Off
ArdeneUp to 40% Off
Jawhara Jewellery50% Discount
Shoes4UsUp to 50% Off
Al Jaber Optical30% – 50% Off
SDSUp to 50% Off
Mikyajy25% – 75% Off
VernikaUp to 50% Off
Rodeo DriveUp to 60% Off
PUMAUp to 75% Off
GantHalf Price
CentrepointUp to 70% Off
Kuadu50% – 70% Off
TogaUp to 75% Off
New Yorker25% – 50% Off
Glam BeauteUp to 50% Off
Yateem Optician25% – 70% Off
La Vie En Rose25% – 50% Off
Flormar25% – 50% Off
Skechers25% – 50% Off
Pierre Cardin70% – 75% Off
NextBuy 1 Get 1 Free
Louis Feraud70% – 75% Off
Healthy Sports25% – 70% Off
Forever 2125% – 75% Off
Ferre70% – 75% Off
Birkenstock30% Off
Balmain70% – 75% Off
America Today 15760% Off
AeropostaleBundle Offer
Xpression StyleUp to 70% Off

Anchor Stores

Brand NameLocationContact
ShoemartGround and First Floor, West Expansion+971528987295
LifestyleGround and First Floor, West Expansion+971528986272
BabyshopGround and First Floor, West Expansion+971528987295
SplashGround and First Floor, West Expansion+971528986272
Emax2nd Floor, East Atrium+97165751644
Fitness First2nd Floor, West Expansion+97165256211
Forever 21Ground Floor, Near Main Entrance+97165460702

Fashion Stores:

Store NameLocationContact
Tommy HilfigerEast Atrium+971-6-537-7754
R&BFirst floor+971-56-526-8747
GiordanoGround floor+971-6-531-6914
ZaraEast Atrium+971-6-552-5640
LacosteEast Atrium+971-6-552-5220
Jury Al Kuwait FashionFirst floor+971-6-554-2420

Kids Stores:

Store NameLocationContact
Toys ‘R’ UsFirst floor+971-6-531-5915
Smart BabyFirst floor+971-56-993-0242
The BabyshopFirst floor+971-6-552-4336
MothercareGround floor+971-6-531-6425

Electronics Stores:

Store NameLocation
SamsungEast Atrium
Jumbo ElectronicsEast Atrium
JBLEast Atrium
BoseEast Atrium

Home Improvement Stores:

Store NameLocationContact
Marina HomeFirst floor+971-6-531-3336

Health Care and Pharmacies:

Store NameLocation
Boots PharmacyGround floor
Life BalanceGround floor
Life PharmacyGround floor
Hemani HerbalsGround floor
Dr NutritionSecond floor

Cosmetics and Perfume Stores:

Store NameLocation
Diamond Al Oud Perfumes TradingGround floor
Arabian OudGround floor
Rasasi PerfumesGround floor
Scents SecretsGround floor
Pierre Rene and MiyoGround floor
MACGround floor
Ibraheem Al Qurashi PerfumesFirst floor
Restaurant NameCuisineAverage Cost for TwoContact
Makani RestaurantIndianAED 120+971-6-534-4402
Bait Al ArabiArabicAED 80+971-6-554-4796
Vanelli’sItalianAED 120+971-55-608-8573
Chili’sMexican, Tex MexAED 260+971-4-705-9662
Paul Bakery and RestaurantFrench BistroAED 185+971-6-552-5500
JollibeeFast foodAED 55600-58-7000
Yoko SushiJapaneseAED 80+971-6-524-7421
DineBestMexicanAED 250+971-6-555-0245

Location : Al Nahda Street, Sharjah

Contact : +971 6 531 6611

Website : www.saharacentre.com

Upcoming Events

September 2023
No event found!
Load More