Iftar deals under AED 100 you can’t afford to miss

From traditional buffet spreads to special set menus try out these Iftar deals for less than AED 100 from leading restaurants in Dubai!

Gypsy Chinese

Host your private iftar parties at a fine dine restaurant with array of Ramadan special dishes & drinks.

Grand Iftar Buffet at AED 89/pax

Yellow Chilli Restaurant

Enjoy the Iftar set menu for AED 69 at Yellow Chilli Restaurant.

Grubshack 

Enjoy an authentic Indian Iftar buffet that captures the essence of the holy month at Grubshack. From traditional dishes to decadent desserts, the buffet costs AED 69 only.

Restaurant NameAreaPriceTel
GrubshackHealthcare City692727608
BBQ TonightJumeirah793425272
Karachi GrillJumeirah693447000
Zaytuna, TIME Asma Hotel,Al Barsha754289999
MuchachasAl Safa995119342
Rove HotelMultiple locations across Dubai995619999
Mughal E AzamDubai Media City655785527
JA Hatta Fort HotelHatta858145604
Fusion RestaurantAl Barsha798712266
Hampstead BakeryDowntown Dubai89505830155
The Daily at Rove Hotels – CitywideMultiple Locations99
5619999
India BistroDubai World Trade Centre79052 652 9353
JA Ocean View HotelJumeirah Beach Residence99056 2165097
Salt & Pepper – Al Bandar RotanaDeira99Buy it on Cobone
The M One Restaurant -Millennium Place Barsha HeightsBarsha Heights89Buy it on Cobone
The S Hotel Al BarshaAl Barsha59Buy it on Cobone
Moka Café Restaurant- Villa RotanaNext to Mazaya Center99Buy it on Cobone
The spicery- Wyndham DeiraDeira89Buy it on Cobone
Blooms Ava RestaurantDAMAC Maison59Buy it on Cobone
Delights- Landmark Grand HotelDeira65Buy it on Cobone
Meeting Hub Terrace- Radisson RED Dubai Silicon OasisDubai Digital Park79Buy it on Cobone
Junction Restaurant – Ramada PlazaDeira79Buy it on Cobone
Fixie Cafe – Adagio Premium The PalmPalm Jumeirah89Buy it on Cobone
The Yellow Chilli by Sanjeev KapoorBurjuman Centre59Buy it on Cobone
The Market Restaurant & CafeDubai Marina79Buy it on Cobone
Channels RestaurantBarsha Heights99Buy it on Cobone
Rooftop – Jumeira RotanaJumeirah79Buy it on Cobone
Hartisan – Hilton HotelKing Salman Bin Abdulaziz Al Saud St99Buy it on Groupon
Murjan – Byblos HotelBarsha Heights79Buy it on Groupon
Vyne – First Collection HotelBusiness Bay99Buy it on Groupon
Sanjeev Kapoor’s KhazanaOud Metha85Buy it on Groupon
Pergola – Swissotel Al MuroojAl Safa Street60Buy it on Groupon
Flavours Restaurant – Courtyard MarriottAl Barsha89Buy it on Groupon
Kavo RestaurantJumeirah95Buy it on Groupon
Meeting HUB – Radisson RED HotelDubai Digital Park79Buy it on Groupon
Ostro Restaurant – dusitD2 Kenz HotelBarsha Heights99Buy it on Groupon
Ostro Restaurant – dusitD2 Kenz HotelAl Khareef 1st Street, Barsha Heights99Buy it on Groupon
Spices – Movenpick Al MamzarAl Mamzar89Buy it on Groupon
Feta – Edge Creekside HotelDeira69Buy it on Groupon
Gevora Kitchen – Gevora HotelSheikh Zayed Rd75Buy it on Groupon

Click here to view Iftar deals under AED 50

Click here to view the Complete list of Iftar deals

Karachi Grill Jumeirah

Celebrate the holy month of Ramadan with Karachi Grill – now accepting bulk orders and iftaar reservations! For inquiries and reservations please call 054 47 99 222 / 054 48 22 111.

BBQ Tonight

Enjoy the Iftar Buffet for AED 79 per adult and AED 55 for children between age 6 and 12. Avail 30% discount after 9PM.

Fusion Restaurant by S Hotel

Gather with family and friends and immerse yourself in our Lavish Arabic Themed Iftar Buffet that showcases Middle Eastern cuisine, charm, and hospitality.

Book your table NOW!

For more information, please contact: 04 871 2266 / 77, +971 56 544 9057

Oud Lounge by Doubletree by Hilton

Buy the Iftar Takeaway box for AED 69 per box from Oud Lounge by Doubletree by Hilton

Mughal E Azam Restaurant

Ramadan Iftar Menu for Ramadhan is out now!! On reservation Only!!

Call: 045785527 WhatsApp: 058 146 7282

Absolute BBQ

Student Biryani

Join us for a mouth-watering iftar feast with All You Can Eat – Iftar & Dinner Buffet at Student Biryani. *Buffet Charges: AED 65 for Adults | AED 45 for Kids aged between 4-12 Years.

*Available from iftar until 9pm Daily.

Spice Story Restaurant

Celebrate this Ramadan with family and friends with a delectable Iftar menu. Call 044377371 to reserve your table.

You May Also Like